Home
Traditional Medical Voucher
Funeral Services
Pharmacy
Dr Khehlelezi
Blog
Consult Online
Login
Membership Application
Home
Membership Card Request
Profile Details
Account Details
Email
Password
Password Confirmation
Personal Details
First Name
Last Name
Phone
Address
Address line 1
Address line 1
City
Zip/postal code
Country
United States
South Africa
Andorra
United Arab Emirates
Afghanistan
Antigua and Barbuda
Anguilla
Albania
Armenia
Angola
Antarctica
Argentina
American Samoa
Austria
Australia
Aruba
Åland Islands
Azerbaijan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Barbados
Bangladesh
Belgium
Burkina Faso
Bulgaria
Bahrain
Burundi
Benin
Saint Barthélemy
Bermuda
Brunei Darussalam
Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Bonaire, Sint Eustatius and Saba
Brazil
Bahamas
Bhutan
Bouvet Island
Botswana
Belarus
Belize
Canada
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the
Central African Republic
Congo
Switzerland
Côte d'Ivoire
Cook Islands
Chile
Cameroon
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Cuba
Cabo Verde
Curaçao
Christmas Island
Cyprus
Czechia
Germany
Djibouti
Denmark
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Algeria
Ecuador
Estonia
Egypt
Western Sahara
Eritrea
Spain
Ethiopia
Finland
Fiji
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
Micronesia, Federated States of
Faroe Islands
France
Gabon
United Kingdom
Grenada
Georgia
French Guiana
Guernsey
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greenland
Gambia
Guinea
Guadeloupe
Equatorial Guinea
Greece
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
Guatemala
Guam
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Hong Kong
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Honduras
Croatia
Haiti
Hungary
Indonesia
Ireland
Israel
Isle of Man
India
British Indian Ocean Territory
Iraq
Iran, Islamic Republic of
Iceland
Italy
Jersey
Jamaica
Jordan
Japan
Kenya
Kyrgyzstan
Cambodia
Kiribati
Comoros
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Korea, Democratic People's Republic of
Korea, Republic of
Kuwait
Cayman Islands
Kazakhstan
Lao People's Democratic Republic
Lebanon
Saint Lucia
Liechtenstein
Sri Lanka
Liberia
Lesotho
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Latvia
Libya
Morocco
Monaco
Moldova, Republic of
Montenegro
Saint Martin (French part)
Madagascar
Marshall Islands
North Macedonia
Mali
Myanmar
Mongolia
Macao
Northern Mariana Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Montserrat
Malta
Mauritius
Maldives
Malawi
Mexico
Malaysia
Mozambique
Namibia
New Caledonia
Niger
Norfolk Island
Nigeria
Nicaragua
Netherlands
Norway
Nepal
Nauru
Niue
New Zealand
Oman
Panama
Peru
French Polynesia
Papua New Guinea
Philippines
Pakistan
Poland
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Pitcairn
Puerto Rico
Palestine, State of
Portugal
Palau
Paraguay
Qatar
Réunion
Romania
Serbia
Russia
Rwanda
Saudi Arabia
Solomon Islands
Seychelles
Sudan
Sweden
Singapore
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha
Slovenia
Svalbard and Jan Mayen
Slovakia
Sierra Leone
San Marino
Senegal
Somalia
Suriname
South Sudan
Sao Tome and Principe
El Salvador
Sint Maarten (Dutch part)
Syrian Arab Republic
Eswatini
Turks and Caicos Islands
Chad
French Southern Territories
Togo
Thailand
Tajikistan
Tokelau
Timor-Leste
Turkmenistan
Tunisia
Tonga
Turkey
Trinidad and Tobago
Tuvalu
Taiwan
Tanzania, United Republic of
Ukraine
Uganda
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Holy See (Vatican City State)
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
Virgin Islands, British
Virgin Islands, U.S.
Vietnam
Vanuatu
Wallis and Futuna
Samoa
Yemen
Mayotte
Zambia
Zimbabwe
State/province
Alaska
Alabama
Arkansas
American Samoa
Arizona
California
Colorado
Connecticut
District of Columbia
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Guam
Hawaii
Iowa
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Massachusetts
Maryland
Maine
Michigan
Minnesota
Missouri
Northern Mariana Islands
Mississippi
Montana
North Carolina
North Dakota
Nebraska
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
Nevada
New York
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
United States Minor Outlying Islands
Utah
Virginia
Virgin Islands
Vermont
Washington
Wisconsin
West Virginia
Wyoming
Armed Forces Americas (except Canada)
Armed Forces Africa, Canada, Europe, Middle East
Armed Forces Pacific
Eastern Cape
Free State
Gauteng
Limpopo
Mpumalanga
Northern Cape
Kwazulu-Natal
North-West (South Africa)
Western Cape
Canillo
Encamp
La Massana
Ordino
Sant Julià de Lòria
Andorra la Vella
Escaldes-Engordany
'Ajmān
Abū Ȥaby [Abu Dhabi]
Dubayy
Al Fujayrah
Ra’s al Khaymah
Ash Shāriqah
Umm al Qaywayn
Balkh
Bāmyān
Bādghīs
Badakhshān
Baghlān
Dāykundī
Farāh
Fāryāb
Ghaznī
Ghōr
Helmand
Herāt
Jowzjān
Kābul
Kandahār
Kāpīsā
Kunduz
Khōst
Kunar
Laghmān
Lōgar
Nangarhār
Nīmrōz
Nūristān
Panjshayr
Parwān
Paktiyā
Paktīkā
Samangān
Sar-e Pul
Takhār
Uruzgān
Wardak
Zābul
Saint George
Saint John
Saint Mary
Saint Paul
Saint Peter
Saint Philip
Barbuda
Redonda
Berat
Durrës
Elbasan
Fier
Gjirokastër
Korçë
Kukës
Lezhë
Dibër
Shkodër
Tiranë
Vlorë
Aragacotn
Ararat
Armavir
Erevan
Gegarkunik'
Kotayk'
Lory
Sirak
Syunik'
Tavus
Vayoc Jor
Bengo
Benguela
Bié
Cabinda
Cuando-Cubango
Cunene
Cuanza Norte
Cuanza Sul
Huambo
Huíla
Lunda Norte
Lunda Sul
Luanda
Malange
Moxico
Namibe
Uíge
Zaire
Salta
Buenos Aires
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
San Luis
Entre Rios
Santiago del Estero
Chaco
San Juan
Catamarca
La Pampa
Mendoza
Misiones
Formosa
Neuquen
Rio Negro
Santa Fe
Tucuman
Chubut
Tierra del Fuego
Corrientes
Cordoba
Jujuy
Santa Cruz
La Rioja
Burgenland
Kärnten
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Steiermark
Tirol
Vorarlberg
Wien
Australian Capital Territory
New South Wales
Northern Territory
Queensland
South Australia
Tasmania
Victoria
Western Australia
Abşeron
Ağstafa
Ağcabədi
Ağdam
Ağdaş
Ağsu
Astara
Bakı
Balakən
Bərdə
Beyləqan
Biləsuvar
Cəbrayıl
Cəlilabab
Daşkəsən
Füzuli
Gəncə
Gədəbəy
Goranboy
Göyçay
Göygöl
Hacıqabul
İmişli
İsmayıllı
Kəlbəcər
Kürdəmir
Lənkəran
Laçın
Lerik
Masallı
Mingəçevir
Naftalan
Neftçala
Naxçıvan
Oğuz
Qəbələ
Qax
Qazax
Quba
Qubadlı
Qobustan
Qusar
Şəki
Sabirabad
Salyan
Saatlı
Şabran
Siyəzən
Şəmkir
Sumqayıt
Şamaxı
Samux
Şirvan
Şuşa
Tərtər
Tovuz
Ucar
Xankəndi
Xaçmaz
Xocalı
Xızı
Xocavənd
Yardımlı
Yevlax
Zəngilan
Zaqatala
Zərdab
Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine
Brčko distrikt
Republika Srpska
Christ Church
Saint Andrew
Saint George
Saint James
Saint John
Saint Joseph
Saint Lucy
Saint Michael
Saint Peter
Saint Philip
Saint Thomas
Barisal
Chittagong
Dhaka
Khulna
Rajshahi
Rangpur
Sylhet
Rangpur bibhag
Brussels-Capital Region
Flemish Region
Walloon Region
Boucle du Mouhoun
Cascades
Centre
Centre-Est
Centre-Nord
Centre-Ouest
Centre-Sud
Est
Hauts-Bassins
Nord
Plateau-Central
Sahel
Sud-Ouest
Blagoevgrad
Burgas
Varna
Veliko Tarnovo
Vidin
Vratsa
Gabrovo
Dobrich
Kardzhali
Kyustendil
Lovech
Montana
Pazardzhik
Pernik
Pleven
Plovdiv
Razgrad
Ruse
Silistra
Sliven
Smolyan
Sofia-Grad
Sofia
Stara Zagora
Targovishte
Haskovo
Shumen
Yambol
Al Manāmah (Al ‘Āşimah)
Al Janūbīyah
Al Muḩarraq
Al Wusţá
Ash Shamālīyah
Bubanza
Bujumbura Rural
Bujumbura Mairie
Bururi
Cankuzo
Cibitoke
Gitega
Kirundo
Karuzi
Kayanza
Makamba
Muramvya
Mwaro
Ngozi
Rutana
Ruyigi
Atakora
Alibori
Atlantique
Borgou
Collines
Donga
Kouffo
Littoral
Mono
Ouémé
Plateau
Zou
Devenshire
Hamilton
Paget
Pembroke
Saint George's
Sandys
Smiths
Southampton
Warwick
Belait
Brunei-Muara
Temburong
Tutong
El Beni
Cochabamba
Chuquisaca
La Paz
Pando
Oruro
Potosí
Santa Cruz
Tarija
Bonaire
Saba
Sint Eustatius
Acre
Alagoas
Amazonas
Amapá
Bahia
Ceará
Distrito Federal
Espírito Santo
Goiás
Maranhão
Minas Gerais
Mato Grosso do Sul
Mato Grosso
Pará
Paraíba
Pernambuco
Piauí
Paraná
Rio de Janeiro
Rio Grande do Norte
Rondônia
Roraima
Rio Grande do Sul
Santa Catarina
Sergipe
São Paulo
Tocantins
Acklins
Bimini
Black Point
Berry Islands
Central Eleuthera
Cat Island
Crooked Island and Long Cay
Central Abaco
Central Andros
East Grand Bahama
Exuma
City of Freeport
Grand Cay
Harbour Island
Hope Town
Inagua
Long Island
Mangrove Cay
Mayaguana
Moore's Island
North Eleuthera
North Abaco
North Andros
Rum Cay
Ragged Island
South Andros
South Eleuthera
South Abaco
San Salvador
Spanish Wells
West Grand Bahama
Paro
Chhukha
Ha
Samtee
Thimphu
Tsirang
Dagana
Punakha
Wangdue Phodrang
Sarpang
Trongsa
Bumthang
Zhemgang
Trashigang
Monggar
Pemagatshel
Lhuentse
Samdrup Jongkha
Gasa
Trashi Yangtse
Central
Ghanzi
Kgalagadi
Kgatleng
Kweneng
North-East
North-West
South-East
Southern
Brèsckaja voblasc'
Horad Minsk
Homel'skaja voblasc'
Hrodzenskaja voblasc'
Mahilëuskaja voblasc'
Minskaja voblasc'
Vicebskaja voblasc'
Belize
Cayo
Corozal
Orange Walk
Stann Creek
Toledo
Alberta
British Columbia
Manitoba
New Brunswick
Newfoundland and Labrador
Nova Scotia
Northwest Territories
Nunavut
Ontario
Prince Edward Island
Quebec
Saskatchewan
Yukon Territory
Bas-Congo
Bandundu
Équateur
Katanga
Kasai-Oriental
Kinshasa
Kasai-Occidental
Maniema
Nord-Kivu
Orientale
Sud-Kivu
Ouham
Bamingui-Bangoran
Bangui
Basse-Kotto
Haute-Kotto
Haut-Mbomou
Haute-Sangha / Mambéré-Kadéï
Gribingui
Kémo-Gribingui
Lobaye
Mbomou
Ombella-M'poko
Nana-Mambéré
Ouham-Pendé
Sangha
Ouaka
Vakaga
Bouenza
Pool
Sangha
Plateaux
Cuvette-Ouest
Lékoumou
Kouilou
Likouala
Cuvette
Niari
Brazzaville
Aargau
Appenzell Innerrhoden
Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Bern
Basel-Landschaft
Basel-Stadt
Fribourg
Genève
Glarus
Graubünden
Jura
Luzern
Neuchâtel
Nidwalden
Obwalden
Sankt Gallen
Schaffhausen
Solothurn
Schwyz
Thurgau
Ticino
Uri
Vaud
Valais
Zug
Zürich
Lagunes (Région des)
Haut-Sassandra (Région du)
Savanes (Région des)
Vallée du Bandama (Région de la)
Moyen-Comoé (Région du)
18 Montagnes (Région des)
Lacs (Région des)
Zanzan (Région du)
Bas-Sassandra (Région du)
Denguélé (Région du)
Nzi-Comoé (Région)
Marahoué (Région de la)
Sud-Comoé (Région du)
Worodouqou (Région du)
Sud-Bandama (Région du)
Agnébi (Région de l')
Bafing (Région du)
Fromager (Région du)
Moyen-Cavally (Région du)
Aisén del General Carlos Ibáñez del Campo
Antofagasta
Arica y Parinacota
Araucanía
Atacama
Bío-Bío
Coquimbo
Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins
Los Lagos
Los Ríos
Magallanes y Antártica Chilena
Maule
Región Metropolitana de Santiago
Tarapacá
Valparaíso
Adamaoua
Centre
Far North
East
Littoral
North
North-West (Cameroon)
West
South
South-West
Anhui Sheng
Beijing Shi
Chongqing Shi
Fujian Sheng
Guangdong Sheng
Gansu Sheng
Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu
Guizhou Sheng
Henan Sheng
Hubei Sheng
Hebei Sheng
Hainan Sheng
Hong Kong SAR (see also separate country code entry under HK)
Heilongjiang Sheng
Hunan Sheng
Jilin Sheng
Jiangsu Sheng
Jiangxi Sheng
Liaoning Sheng
Macao SAR (see also separate country code entry under MO)
Nei Mongol Zizhiqu
Ningxia Huizi Zizhiqu
Qinghai Sheng
Sichuan Sheng
Shandong Sheng
Shanghai Shi
Shaanxi Sheng
Shanxi Sheng
Tianjin Shi
Taiwan Sheng (see also separate country code entry under TW)
Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu
Xizang Zizhiqu
Yunnan Sheng
Zhejiang Sheng
Amazonas
Antioquia
Arauca
Atlántico
Bolívar
Boyacá
Caldas
Caquetá
Casanare
Cauca
Cesar
Chocó
Córdoba
Cundinamarca
Distrito Capital de Bogotá
Guainía
Guaviare
Huila
La Guajira
Magdalena
Meta
Nariño
Norte de Santander
Putumayo
Quindío
Risaralda
Santander
San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina
Sucre
Tolima
Valle del Cauca
Vaupés
Vichada
Alajuela
Cartago
Guanacaste
Heredia
Limón
Puntarenas
San José
Pinar del Rio
La Habana
Ciudad de La Habana
Matanzas
Villa Clara
Cienfuegos
Sancti Spíritus
Ciego de Ávila
Camagüey
Las Tunas
Holguín
Granma
Santiago de Cuba
Guantánamo
Isla de la Juventud
Ilhas de Barlavento
Ilhas de Sotavento
Lefkosía
Lemesós
Lárnaka
Ammóchostos
Páfos
Kerýneia
Praha, Hlavní mešto
Středočeský kraj
Jihočeský kraj
Plzeňský kraj
Karlovarský kraj
Ústecký kraj
Liberecký kraj
Královéhradecký kraj
Pardubický kraj
Kraj Vysočina
Jihomoravský kraj
Olomoucký kraj
Zlínský kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj
Brandenburg
Berlin
Baden-Württemberg
Bayern
Bremen
Hessen
Hamburg
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Niedersachsen
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Rheinland-Pfalz
Schleswig-Holstein
Saarland
Sachsen
Sachsen-Anhalt
Thüringen
Arta
Ali Sabieh
Dikhil
Djibouti
Obock
Tadjourah
Nordjylland
Midtjylland
Syddanmark
Hovedstaden
Sjælland
Saint Peter
Saint Andrew
Saint David
Saint George
Saint John
Saint Joseph
Saint Luke
Saint Mark
Saint Patrick
Saint Paul
Distrito Nacional (Santo Domingo)
Azua
Bahoruco
Barahona
Dajabón
Duarte
La Estrelleta [Elías Piña]
El Seybo [El Seibo]
Espaillat
Independencia
La Altagracia
La Romana
La Vega
María Trinidad Sánchez
Monte Cristi
Pedernales
Peravia
Puerto Plata
Salcedo
Samaná
San Cristóbal
San Juan
San Pedro de Macorís
Sánchez Ramírez
Santiago
Santiago Rodríguez
Valverde
Monseñor Nouel
Monte Plata
Hato Mayor
Adrar
Chlef
Laghouat
Oum el Bouaghi
Batna
Béjaïa
Biskra
Béchar
Blida
Bouira
Tamanghasset
Tébessa
Tlemcen
Tiaret
Tizi Ouzou
Alger
Djelfa
Jijel
Sétif
Saïda
Skikda
Sidi Bel Abbès
Annaba
Guelma
Constantine
Médéa
Mostaganem
Msila
Mascara
Ouargla
Oran
El Bayadh
Illizi
Bordj Bou Arréridj
Boumerdès
El Tarf
Tindouf
Tissemsilt
El Oued
Khenchela
Souk Ahras
Tipaza
Mila
Aïn Defla
Naama
Aïn Témouchent
Ghardaïa
Relizane
Azuay
Bolívar
Carchi
Orellana
Esmeraldas
Cañar
Guayas
Chimborazo
Imbabura
Loja
Manabí
Napo
El Oro
Pichincha
Los Ríos
Morona-Santiago
Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas
Santa Elena
Tungurahua
Sucumbíos
Galápagos
Cotopaxi
Pastaza
Zamora-Chinchipe
Harjumaa
Hiiumaa
Ida-Virumaa
Jõgevamaa
Järvamaa
Läänemaa
Lääne-Virumaa
Põlvamaa
Pärnumaa
Raplamaa
Saaremaa
Tartumaa
Valgamaa
Viljandimaa
Võrumaa
Al Iskandarīyah
Aswān
Asyūt
Al Bahr al Ahmar
Al Buhayrah
Banī Suwayf
Al Qāhirah
Ad Daqahlīyah
Dumyāt
Al Fayyūm
Al Gharbīyah
Al Jīzah
Ḩulwān
Al Ismā`īlīyah
Janūb Sīnā'
Al Qalyūbīyah
Kafr ash Shaykh
Qinā
Al Minyā
Al Minūfīyah
Matrūh
Būr Sa`īd
Sūhāj
Ash Sharqīyah
Shamal Sīnā'
As Sādis min Uktūbar
As Suways
Al Wādī al Jadīd
Ansabā
Janūbī al Baḩrī al Aḩmar
Al Janūbī
Qāsh-Barkah
Al Awsaţ
Shimālī al Baḩrī al Aḩmar
Andalucía
Aragón
Asturias, Principado de
Cantabria
Ceuta
Castilla y León
Castilla-La Mancha
Canarias
Catalunya
Extremadura
Galicia
Illes Balears
Murcia, Región de
Madrid, Comunidad de
Melilla
Navarra, Comunidad Foral de / Nafarroako Foru Komunitatea
País Vasco / Euskal Herria
La Rioja
Valenciana, Comunidad / Valenciana, Comunitat
Ādīs Ābeba
Āfar
Āmara
Bīnshangul Gumuz
Dirē Dawa
Gambēla Hizboch
Hārerī Hizb
Oromīya
YeDebub Bihēroch Bihēreseboch na Hizboch
Sumalē
Tigray
Ahvenanmaan maakunta
Etelä-Karjala
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Etelä-Savo
Kainuu
Kanta-Häme
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Kymenlaakso
Lappi
Pirkanmaa
Pohjanmaa
Pohjois-Karjala
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Pohjois-Savo
Päijät-Häme
Satakunta
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
Central
Eastern
Northern
Rotuma
Western
Kosrae
Pohnpei
Chuuk
Yap
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Saint-Barthélemy
Bretagne
Corse
Clipperton
Centre-Val de Loire
Grand-Est
Guyane (française)
Guadeloupe
Hauts-de-France
Île-de-France
La Réunion
Mayotte
Saint-Martin
Martinique
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
Nouvelle-Calédonie
Normandie
Occitanie
Provence-Alpes-Côte-d’Azur
Pays-de-la-Loire
Polynésie française
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon
Terres australes françaises
Wallis-et-Futuna
Estuaire
Haut-Ogooué
Moyen-Ogooué
Ngounié
Nyanga
Ogooué-Ivindo
Ogooué-Lolo
Ogooué-Maritime
Woleu-Ntem
England and Wales
England
Great Britain
Northern Ireland
Scotland
United Kingdom
Wales; Cymru
Saint Andrew
Saint David
Saint George
Saint John
Saint Mark
Saint Patrick
Southern Grenadine Islands
Abkhazia
Ajaria
Guria
Imeret’i
Kakhet’i
K’vemo K’art’li
Mts’khet’a-Mt’ianet’i
Racha-Lech’khumi-K’vemo Svanet’i
Samts’khe-Javakhet’i
Shida K’art’li
Samegrelo-Zemo Svanet’i
T’bilisi
Greater Accra
Ashanti
Brong-Ahafo
Central
Eastern
Northern
Volta
Upper East
Upper West
Western
Kommune Kujalleq
Qaasuitsup Kommunia
Qeqqata Kommunia
Kommuneqarfik Sermersooq
Banjul
Lower River
Central River
North Bank
Upper River
Western
Boké
Conakry
Kindia
Faranah
Kankan
Labé
Mamou
Nzérékoré
Región Continental
Región Insular
Agio Oros
Anatoliki Makedonia kai Thraki
Kentriki Makedonia
Dytiki Makedonia
Ipeiros
Thessalia
Ionia Nisia
Dytiki Ellada
Sterea Ellada
Attiki
Peloponnisos
Voreio Aigaio
Notio Aigaio
Kriti
Alta Verapaz
Baja Verapaz
Chimaltenango
Chiquimula
Escuintla
Guatemala
Huehuetenango
Izabal
Jalapa
Jutiapa
Petén
El Progreso
Quiché
Quetzaltenango
Retalhuleu
Sacatepéquez
San Marcos
Sololá
Santa Rosa
Suchitepéquez
Totonicapán
Zacapa
Bissau
Leste
Norte
Sul
Barima-Waini
Cuyuni-Mazaruni
Demerara-Mahaica
East Berbice-Corentyne
Essequibo Islands-West Demerara
Mahaica-Berbice
Pomeroon-Supenaam
Potaro-Siparuni
Upper Demerara-Berbice
Upper Takutu-Upper Essequibo
Atlántida
Choluteca
Colón
Comayagua
Copán
Cortés
El Paraíso
Francisco Morazán
Gracias a Dios
Islas de la Bahía
Intibucá
Lempira
La Paz
Ocotepeque
Olancho
Santa Bárbara
Valle
Yoro
Zagrebačka županija
Krapinsko-zagorska županija
Sisačko-moslavačka županija
Karlovačka županija
Varaždinska županija
Koprivničko-križevačka županija
Bjelovarsko-bilogorska županija
Primorsko-goranska županija
Ličko-senjska županija
Virovitičko-podravska županija
Požeško-slavonska županija
Brodsko-posavska županija
Zadarska županija
Osječko-baranjska županija
Šibensko-kninska županija
Vukovarsko-srijemska županija
Splitsko-dalmatinska županija
Istarska županija
Dubrovačko-neretvanska županija
Međimurska županija
Grad Zagreb
Artibonite
Centre
Grande-Anse
Nord
Nord-Est
Nord-Ouest
Ouest
Sud
Sud-Est
Baranya
Békéscsaba
Békés
Bács-Kiskun
Budapest
Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén
Csongrád
Debrecen
Dunaújváros
Eger
Érd
Fejér
Győr-Moson-Sopron
Győr
Hajdú-Bihar
Heves
Hódmezővásárhely
Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok
Komárom-Esztergom
Kecskemét
Kaposvár
Miskolc
Nagykanizsa
Nógrád
Nyíregyháza
Pest
Pécs
Szeged
Székesfehérvár
Szombathely
Szolnok
Sopron
Somogy
Szekszárd
Salgótarján
Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg
Tatabánya
Tolna
Vas
Veszprém (county)
Veszprém
Zala
Zalaegerszeg
Papua
Jawa
Kalimantan
Maluku
Nusa Tenggara
Sulawesi
Sumatera
Connacht
Leinster
Munster
Ulster
HaDarom
Hefa
Yerushalayim Al Quds
HaMerkaz
Tel-Aviv
HaZafon
Andaman and Nicobar Islands
Andhra Pradesh
Arunachal Pradesh
Assam
Bihar
Chandigarh
Chhattisgarh
Daman and Diu
Delhi
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Goa
Gujarat
Himachal Pradesh
Haryana
Jharkhand
Jammu and Kashmir
Karnataka
Kerala
Lakshadweep
Maharashtra
Meghalaya
Manipur
Madhya Pradesh
Mizoram
Nagaland
Odisha
Punjab
Puducherry
Rajasthan
Sikkim
Telangana
Tamil Nadu
Tripura
Uttar Pradesh
Uttarakhand
West Bengal
Al Anbar
Arbil
Al Basrah
Babil
Baghdad
Dahuk
Diyala
Dhi Qar
Karbala'
Maysan
Al Muthanna
An Najef
Ninawa
Al Qadisiyah
Salah ad Din
As Sulaymaniyah
At Ta'mim
Wasit
Āzarbāyjān-e Sharqī
Āzarbāyjān-e Gharbī
Ardabīl
Eşfahān
Īlām
Būshehr
Tehrān
Chahār Mahāll va Bakhtīārī
Khūzestān
Zanjān
Semnān
Sīstān va Balūchestān
Fārs
Kermān
Kordestān
Kermānshāh
Kohgīlūyeh va Būyer Ahmad
Gīlān
Lorestān
Māzandarān
Markazī
Hormozgān
Hamadān
Yazd
Qom
Golestān
Qazvīn
Khorāsān-e Janūbī
Khorāsān-e Razavī
Khorāsān-e Shemālī
Reykjavík
Höfuðborgarsvæðið
Suðurnes
Vesturland
Vestfirðir
Norðurland vestra
Norðurland eystra
Austurland
Suðurland
Piemonte
Valle d'Aosta
Lombardia
Trentino-Alto Adige
Veneto
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Liguria
Emilia-Romagna
Toscana
Umbria
Marche
Lazio
Abruzzo
Molise
Campania
Puglia
Basilicata
Calabria
Sicilia
Sardegna
Kingston
Saint Andrew
Saint Thomas
Portland
Saint Mary
Saint Ann
Trelawny
Saint James
Hanover
Westmoreland
Saint Elizabeth
Manchester
Clarendon
Saint Catherine
‘Ajlūn
‘Ammān (Al ‘Aşimah)
Al ‘Aqabah
Aţ Ţafīlah
Az Zarqā'
Al Balqā'
Irbid
Jarash
Al Karak
Al Mafraq
Mādabā
Ma‘ān
Hokkaido
Aomori
Iwate
Miyagi
Akita
Yamagata
Fukushima
Ibaraki
Tochigi
Gunma
Saitama
Chiba
Tokyo
Kanagawa
Niigata
Toyama
Ishikawa
Fukui
Yamanashi
Nagano
Gifu
Shizuoka
Aichi
Mie
Shiga
Kyoto
Osaka
Hyogo
Nara
Wakayama
Tottori
Shimane
Okayama
Hiroshima
Yamaguchi
Tokushima
Kagawa
Ehime
Kochi
Fukuoka
Saga
Nagasaki
Kumamoto
Oita
Miyazaki
Kagoshima
Okinawa
Baringo
Bomet
Bungoma
Busia
Elgeyo/Marakwet
Embu
Garissa
Homa Bay
Isiolo
Kajiado
Kakamega
Kericho
Kiambu
Kilifi
Kirinyaga
Kisii
Kisumu
Kitui
Kwale
Laikipia
Lamu
Machakos
Makueni
Mandera
Marsabit
Meru
Migori
Mombasa
Murang'a
Nairobi City
Nakuru
Nandi
Narok
Nyamira
Nyandarua
Nyeri
Samburu
Siaya
Taita/Taveta
Tana River
Tharaka-Nithi
Trans Nzoia
Turkana
Uasin Gishu
Vihiga
Wajir
West Pokot
Batken
Chü
Bishkek
Jalal-Abad
Naryn
Osh
Talas
Ysyk-Köl
Banteay Mean Chey
Krachoh
Mondol Kiri
Phnom Penh
Preah Vihear
Prey Veaeng
Pousaat
Rotanak Kiri
Siem Reab
Krong Preah Sihanouk
Stueng Traeng
Battambang
Svaay Rieng
Taakaev
Otdar Mean Chey
Krong Kaeb
Krong Pailin
Kampong Cham
Kampong Chhnang
Kampong Speu
Kampong Thom
Kampot
Kandal
Kach Kong
Gilbert Islands
Line Islands
Phoenix Islands
Andjouân (Anjwān)
Andjazîdja (Anjazījah)
Moûhîlî (Mūhīlī)
Saint Kitts
Nevis
P’yŏngyang
P’yŏngan-namdo
P’yŏngan-bukto
Chagang-do
Hwanghae-namdo
Hwanghae-bukto
Kangwŏn-do
Hamgyŏng-namdo
Hamgyŏng-bukto
Yanggang-do
Nasŏn (Najin-Sŏnbong)
Seoul Teugbyeolsi
Busan Gwang'yeogsi
Daegu Gwang'yeogsi
Incheon Gwang'yeogsi
Gwangju Gwang'yeogsi
Daejeon Gwang'yeogsi
Ulsan Gwang'yeogsi
Gyeonggido
Gang'weondo
Chungcheongbukdo
Chungcheongnamdo
Jeonrabukdo
Jeonranamdo
Gyeongsangbukdo
Gyeongsangnamdo
Jejudo
Al Ahmadi
Al Farwānīyah
Hawallī
Al Jahrrā’
Al Kuwayt (Al ‘Āşimah)
Mubārak al Kabīr
Aqmola oblysy
Aqtöbe oblysy
Almaty
Almaty oblysy
Astana
Atyraū oblysy
Qaraghandy oblysy
Qostanay oblysy
Qyzylorda oblysy
Mangghystaū oblysy
Pavlodar oblysy
Soltüstik Quzaqstan oblysy
Shyghys Qazaqstan oblysy
Ongtüstik Qazaqstan oblysy
Batys Quzaqstan oblysy
Zhambyl oblysy
Attapu
Bokèo
Bolikhamxai
Champasak
Houaphan
Khammouan
Louang Namtha
Louangphabang
Oudômxai
Phôngsali
Salavan
Savannakhét
Vientiane
Xaignabouli
Xékong
Xiangkhouang
Xaisômboun
Aakkâr
Liban-Nord
Beyrouth
Baalbek-Hermel
Béqaa
Liban-Sud
Mont-Liban
Nabatîyé
Balzers
Eschen
Gamprin
Mauren
Planken
Ruggell
Schaan
Schellenberg
Triesen
Triesenberg
Vaduz
Basnāhira paḷāta
Madhyama paḷāta
Dakuṇu paḷāta
Uturu paḷāta
Næ̆gĕnahira paḷāta
Vayamba paḷāta
Uturumæ̆da paḷāta
Ūva paḷāta
Sabaragamuva paḷāta
Bong
Bomi
Grand Cape Mount
Grand Bassa
Grand Gedeh
Grand Kru
Lofa
Margibi
Montserrado
Maryland
Nimba
Rivercess
Sinoe
Maseru
Butha-Buthe
Leribe
Berea
Mafeteng
Mohale's Hoek
Quthing
Qacha's Nek
Mokhotlong
Thaba-Tseka
Alytaus Apskritis
Klaipėdos Apskritis
Kauno Apskritis
Marijampolės Apskritis
Panevėžio Apskritis
Šiaulių Apskritis
Tauragés Apskritis
Telšių Apskritis
Utenos Apskritis
Vilniaus Apskritis
Diekirch
Grevenmacher
Luxembourg
Aglonas novads
Aizkraukles novads
Aizputes novads
Aknīstes novads
Alojas novads
Alsungas novads
Alūksnes novads
Amatas novads
Apes novads
Auces novads
Ādažu novads
Babītes novads
Baldones novads
Baltinavas novads
Balvu novads
Bauskas novads
Beverīnas novads
Brocēnu novads
Burtnieku novads
Carnikavas novads
Cesvaines novads
Cēsu novads
Ciblas novads
Dagdas novads
Daugavpils novads
Dobeles novads
Dundagas novads
Durbes novads
Engures novads
Ērgļu novads
Garkalnes novads
Grobiņas novads
Gulbenes novads
Iecavas novads
Ikšķiles novads
Ilūkstes novads
Inčukalna novads
Jaunjelgavas novads
Jaunpiebalgas novads
Jaunpils novads
Jelgavas novads
Jēkabpils novads
Kandavas novads
Kārsavas novads
Kocēnu novads
Kokneses novads
Krāslavas novads
Krimuldas novads
Krustpils novads
Kuldīgas novads
Ķeguma novads
Ķekavas novads
Lielvārdes novads
Limbažu novads
Līgatnes novads
Līvānu novads
Lubānas novads
Ludzas novads
Madonas novads
Mazsalacas novads
Mālpils novads
Mārupes novads
Mērsraga novads
Naukšēnu novads
Neretas novads
Nīcas novads
Ogres novads
Olaines novads
Ozolnieku novads
Pārgaujas novads
Pāvilostas novads
Pļaviņu novads
Preiļu novads
Priekules novads
Priekuļu novads
Raunas novads
Rēzeknes novads
Riebiņu novads
Rojas novads
Ropažu novads
Rucavas novads
Rugāju novads
Rundāles novads
Rūjienas novads
Salas novads
Salacgrīvas novads
Salaspils novads
Saldus novads
Saulkrastu novads
Sējas novads
Siguldas novads
Skrīveru novads
Skrundas novads
Smiltenes novads
Stopiņu novads
Strenču novads
Talsu novads
Tērvetes novads
Tukuma novads
Vaiņodes novads
Valkas novads
Varakļānu novads
Vārkavas novads
Vecpiebalgas novads
Vecumnieku novads
Ventspils novads
Viesītes novads
Viļakas novads
Viļānu novads
Zilupes novads
Daugavpils
Jelgava
Jēkabpils
Jūrmala
Liepāja
Rēzekne
Rīga
Ventspils
Valmiera
Banghāzī
Al Buţnān
Darnah
Ghāt
Al Jabal al Akhḑar
Jaghbūb
Al Jabal al Gharbī
Al Jifārah
Al Jufrah
Al Kufrah
Al Marqab
Mişrātah
Al Marj
Murzuq
Nālūt
An Nuqaţ al Khams
Sabhā
Surt
Ţarābulus
Al Wāḩāt
Wādī al Ḩayāt
Wādī ash Shāţiʾ
Az Zāwiyah
Tanger-Tétouan-Al Hoceïma
L'Oriental
Fès-Meknès
Rabat-Salé-Kénitra
Béni Mellal-Khénifra
Casablanca-Settat
Marrakech-Safi
Drâa-Tafilalet
Souss-Massa
Guelmim-Oued Noun
Laâyoune-Sakia El Hamra
Dakhla-Oued Ed Dahab
La Colle
La Condamine
Fontvieille
La Gare
Jardin Exotique
Larvotto
Malbousquet
Monte-Carlo
Moneghetti
Monaco-Ville
Moulins
Port-Hercule
Sainte-Dévote
La Source
Spélugues
Saint-Roman
Vallon de la Rousse
Anenii Noi
Bălți
Tighina
Briceni
Basarabeasca
Cahul
Călărași
Cimișlia
Criuleni
Căușeni
Cantemir
Chișinău
Dondușeni
Drochia
Dubăsari
Edineț
Fălești
Florești
Găgăuzia, Unitatea teritorială autonomă
Glodeni
Hîncești
Ialoveni
Leova
Nisporeni
Ocnița
Orhei
Rezina
Rîșcani
Șoldănești
Sîngerei
Stînga Nistrului, unitatea teritorială din
Soroca
Strășeni
Ștefan Vodă
Taraclia
Telenești
Ungheni
Andrijevica
Bar
Berane
Bijelo Polje
Budva
Cetinje
Danilovgrad
Herceg-Novi
Kolašin
Kotor
Mojkovac
Nikšić
Plav
Pljevlja
Plužine
Podgorica
Rožaje
Šavnik
Tivat
Ulcinj
Žabljak
Toamasina
Antsiranana
Fianarantsoa
Mahajanga
Antananarivo
Toliara
Ralik chain
Ratak chain
Aerodrom
Aračinovo
Berovo
Bitola
Bogdanci
Bogovinje
Bosilovo
Brvenica
Butel
Valandovo
Vasilevo
Vevčani
Veles
Vinica
Vraneštica
Vrapčište
Gazi Baba
Gevgelija
Gostivar
Gradsko
Debar
Debarca
Delčevo
Demir Kapija
Demir Hisar
Dojran
Dolneni
Drugovo
Gjorče Petrov
Želino
Zajas
Zelenikovo
Zrnovci
Ilinden
Jegunovce
Kavadarci
Karbinci
Karpoš
Kisela Voda
Kičevo
Konče
Kočani
Kratovo
Kriva Palanka
Krivogaštani
Kruševo
Kumanovo
Lipkovo
Lozovo
Mavrovo-i-Rostuša
Makedonska Kamenica
Makedonski Brod
Mogila
Negotino
Novaci
Novo Selo
Oslomej
Ohrid
Petrovec
Pehčevo
Plasnica
Prilep
Probištip
Radoviš
Rankovce
Resen
Rosoman
Saraj
Sveti Nikole
Sopište
Staro Nagoričane
Struga
Strumica
Studeničani
Tearce
Tetovo
Centar
Centar Župa
Čair
Čaška
Češinovo-Obleševo
Čučer Sandevo
Štip
Šuto Orizari
Kayes
Koulikoro
Sikasso
Ségou
Mopti
Tombouctou
Gao
Kidal
Bamako
Sagaing
Bago
Magway
Mandalay
Tanintharyi
Yangon
Ayeyarwady
Kachin
Kayah
Kayin
Chin
Mon
Rakhine
Shan
Orhon
Darhan uul
Hentiy
Hövsgöl
Hovd
Uvs
Töv
Selenge
Sühbaatar
Ömnögovi
Övörhangay
Dzavhan
Dundgovi
Dornod
Dornogovi
Govi-Sumber
Govi-Altay
Bulgan
Bayanhongor
Bayan-Ölgiy
Arhangay
Ulanbaatar
Hodh ech Chargui
Hodh el Charbi
Assaba
Gorgol
Brakna
Trarza
Adrar
Dakhlet Nouadhibou
Tagant
Guidimaka
Tiris Zemmour
Inchiri
Nouakchott
Attard
Balzan
Birgu
Birkirkara
Birżebbuġa
Bormla
Dingli
Fgura
Floriana
Fontana
Gudja
Gżira
Għajnsielem
Għarb
Għargħur
Għasri
Għaxaq
Ħamrun
Iklin
Isla
Kalkara
Kerċem
Kirkop
Lija
Luqa
Marsa
Marsaskala
Marsaxlokk
Mdina
Mellieħa
Mġarr
Mosta
Mqabba
Msida
Mtarfa
Munxar
Nadur
Naxxar
Paola
Pembroke
Pietà
Qala
Qormi
Qrendi
Rabat Għawdex
Rabat Malta
Safi
San Ġiljan
San Ġwann
San Lawrenz
San Pawl il-Baħar
Sannat
Santa Luċija
Santa Venera
Siġġiewi
Sliema
Swieqi
Ta’ Xbiex
Tarxien
Valletta
Xagħra
Xewkija
Xgħajra
Żabbar
Żebbuġ Għawdex
Żebbuġ Malta
Żejtun
Żurrieq
Agalega Islands
Black River
Beau Bassin-Rose Hill
Cargados Carajos Shoals
Curepipe
Flacq
Grand Port
Moka
Pamplemousses
Port Louis
Plaines Wilhems
Quatre Bornes
Rodrigues Island
Rivière du Rempart
Savanne
Vacoas-Phoenix
Central
Male
North Central
North
South Central
South
Upper North
Upper South
Central Region
Northern Region
Southern Region
Aguascalientes
Baja California
Baja California Sur
Campeche
Chihuahua
Chiapas
Ciudad de México
Coahuila de Zaragoza
Colima
Durango
Guerrero
Guanajuato
Hidalgo
Jalisco
México
Michoacán de Ocampo
Morelos
Nayarit
Nuevo León
Oaxaca
Puebla
Querétaro
Quintana Roo
Sinaloa
San Luis Potosí
Sonora
Tabasco
Tamaulipas
Tlaxcala
Veracruz de Ignacio de la Llave
Yucatán
Zacatecas
Johor
Kedah
Kelantan
Melaka
Negeri Sembilan
Pahang
Pulau Pinang
Perak
Perlis
Selangor
Terengganu
Sabah
Sarawak
Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
Wilayah Persekutuan Labuan
Wilayah Persekutuan Putrajaya
Niassa
Manica
Gaza
Inhambane
Maputo
Maputo (city)
Nampula
Cabo Delgado
Zambézia
Sofala
Tete
Caprivi
Erongo
Hardap
Karas
Khomas
Kunene
Otjozondjupa
Omaheke
Okavango
Oshana
Omusati
Oshikoto
Ohangwena
Agadez
Diffa
Dosso
Maradi
Tahoua
Tillabéri
Zinder
Niamey
Abia
Adamawa
Akwa Ibom
Anambra
Bauchi
Benue
Borno
Bayelsa
Cross River
Delta
Ebonyi
Edo
Ekiti
Enugu
Abuja Capital Territory
Gombe
Imo
Jigawa
Kaduna
Kebbi
Kano
Kogi
Katsina
Kwara
Lagos
Nassarawa
Niger
Ogun
Ondo
Osun
Oyo
Plateau
Rivers
Sokoto
Taraba
Yobe
Zamfara
Atlántico Norte
Atlántico Sur
Boaco
Carazo
Chinandega
Chontales
Estelí
Granada
Jinotega
León
Madriz
Managua
Masaya
Matagalpa
Nueva Segovia
Rivas
Río San Juan
Aruba
Bonaire
Saba
Sint Eustatius
Curaçao
Drenthe
Flevoland
Friesland
Gelderland
Groningen
Limburg
Noord-Brabant
Noord-Holland
Overijssel
Sint Maarten
Utrecht
Zeeland
Zuid-Holland
Østfold
Akershus
Oslo
Hedmark
Oppland
Buskerud
Vestfold
Telemark
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
Rogaland
Hordaland
Sogn og Fjordane
Møre og Romsdal
Sør-Trøndelag
Nord-Trøndelag
Nordland
Troms
Finnmark
Svalbard (Arctic Region)
Jan Mayen (Arctic Region)
Madhyamanchal
Madhya Pashchimanchal
Pashchimanchal
Purwanchal
Sudur Pashchimanchal
Aiwo
Anabar
Anetan
Anibare
Baiti
Boe
Buada
Denigomodu
Ewa
Ijuw
Meneng
Nibok
Uaboe
Yaren
Chatham Islands Territory
Auckland
Bay of Plenty
Canterbury
Gisborne
Hawke's Bay
Manawatu-Wanganui
Marlborough
Nelson
Northland
Otago
Southland
Taranaki
Tasman
Wellington
Waikato
West Coast
Al Bāţinah
Al Buraymī
Ad Dākhilīya
Masqaţ
Musandam
Ash Sharqīyah
Al Wusţá
Az̧ Z̧āhirah
Z̧ufār
Bocas del Toro
Coclé
Colón
Chiriquí
Darién
Herrera
Los Santos
Panamá
Veraguas
Emberá
Kuna Yala
Ngöbe-Buglé
Amazonas
Ancash
Apurímac
Arequipa
Ayacucho
Cajamarca
El Callao
Cusco [Cuzco]
Huánuco
Huancavelica
Ica
Junín
La Libertad
Lambayeque
Lima
Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima
Loreto
Madre de Dios
Moquegua
Pasco
Piura
Puno
San Martín
Tacna
Tumbes
Ucayali
Chimbu
Central
East New Britain
Eastern Highlands
Enga
East Sepik
Gulf
Milne Bay
Morobe
Madang
Manus
National Capital District (Port Moresby)
New Ireland
Northern
Bougainville
Sandaun
Southern Highlands
West New Britain
Western Highlands
Western
National Capital Region
Ilocos (Region I)
Cagayan Valley (Region II)
Central Luzon (Region III)
Bicol (Region V)
Western Visayas (Region VI)
Central Visayas (Region VII)
Eastern Visayas (Region VIII)
Zamboanga Peninsula (Region IX)
Northern Mindanao (Region X)
Davao (Region XI)
Soccsksargen (Region XII)
Caraga (Region XIII)
Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (ARMM)
Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR)
CALABARZON (Region IV-A)
MIMAROPA (Region IV-B)
Balochistan
Gilgit-Baltistan
Islamabad
Azad Kashmir
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Punjab
Sindh
Federally Administered Tribal Areas
Dolnośląskie
Kujawsko-pomorskie
Lubuskie
Łódzkie
Lubelskie
Małopolskie
Mazowieckie
Opolskie
Podlaskie
Podkarpackie
Pomorskie
Świętokrzyskie
Śląskie
Warmińsko-mazurskie
Wielkopolskie
Zachodniopomorskie
Bethlehem
Deir El Balah
Gaza
Hebron
Jerusalem
Jenin
Jericho - Al Aghwar
Khan Yunis
Nablus
North Gaza
Qalqilya
Ramallah
Rafah
Salfit
Tubas
Tulkarm
Aveiro
Beja
Braga
Bragança
Castelo Branco
Coimbra
Évora
Faro
Guarda
Leiria
Lisboa
Portalegre
Porto
Santarém
Setúbal
Viana do Castelo
Vila Real
Viseu
Região Autónoma dos Açores
Região Autónoma da Madeira
Aimeliik
Airai
Angaur
Hatobohei
Kayangel
Koror
Melekeok
Ngaraard
Ngarchelong
Ngardmau
Ngatpang
Ngchesar
Ngeremlengui
Ngiwal
Peleliu
Sonsorol
Concepción
Alto Paraná
Central
Ñeembucú
Amambay
Canindeyú
Presidente Hayes
Alto Paraguay
Boquerón
San Pedro
Cordillera
Guairá
Caaguazú
Caazapá
Itapúa
Misiones
Paraguarí
Asunción
Ad Dawhah
Al Khawr wa adh Dhakhīrah
Ash Shamal
Ar Rayyan
Umm Salal
Al Wakrah
Az̧ Z̧a‘āyin
Alba
Argeș
Arad
București
Bacău
Bihor
Bistrița-Năsăud
Brăila
Botoșani
Brașov
Buzău
Cluj
Călărași
Caraș-Severin
Constanța
Covasna
Dâmbovița
Dolj
Gorj
Galați
Giurgiu
Hunedoara
Harghita
Ilfov
Ialomița
Iași
Mehedinți
Maramureș
Mureș
Neamț
Olt
Prahova
Sibiu
Sălaj
Satu Mare
Suceava
Tulcea
Timiș
Teleorman
Vâlcea
Vrancea
Vaslui
Beograd
Mačvanski okrug
Kolubarski okrug
Podunavski okrug
Braničevski okrug
Šumadijski okrug
Pomoravski okrug
Borski okrug
Zaječarski okrug
Zlatiborski okrug
Moravički okrug
Raški okrug
Rasinski okrug
Nišavski okrug
Toplički okrug
Pirotski okrug
Jablanički okrug
Pčinjski okrug
Kosovo-Metohija
Vojvodina
Adygeya, Respublika
Altay, Respublika
Altayskiy kray
Amurskaya oblast'
Arkhangel'skaya oblast'
Astrakhanskaya oblast'
Bashkortostan, Respublika
Belgorodskaya oblast'
Bryanskaya oblast'
Buryatiya, Respublika
Chechenskaya Respublika
Chelyabinskaya oblast'
Chukotskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Chuvashskaya Respublika
Dagestan, Respublika
Respublika Ingushetiya
Irkutiskaya oblast'
Ivanovskaya oblast'
Kamchatskiy kray
Kabardino-Balkarskaya Respublika
Karachayevo-Cherkesskaya Respublika
Krasnodarskiy kray
Kemerovskaya oblast'
Kaliningradskaya oblast'
Kurganskaya oblast'
Khabarovskiy kray
Khanty-Mansiysky avtonomnyy okrug-Yugra
Kirovskaya oblast'
Khakasiya, Respublika
Kalmykiya, Respublika
Kaluzhskaya oblast'
Komi, Respublika
Kostromskaya oblast'
Kareliya, Respublika
Kurskaya oblast'
Krasnoyarskiy kray
Leningradskaya oblast'
Lipetskaya oblast'
Magadanskaya oblast'
Mariy El, Respublika
Mordoviya, Respublika
Moskovskaya oblast'
Moskva
Murmanskaya oblast'
Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Novgorodskaya oblast'
Nizhegorodskaya oblast'
Novosibirskaya oblast'
Omskaya oblast'
Orenburgskaya oblast'
Orlovskaya oblast'
Permskiy kray
Penzenskaya oblast'
Primorskiy kray
Pskovskaya oblast'
Rostovskaya oblast'
Ryazanskaya oblast'
Sakha, Respublika [Yakutiya]
Sakhalinskaya oblast'
Samaraskaya oblast'
Saratovskaya oblast'
Severnaya Osetiya-Alaniya, Respublika
Smolenskaya oblast'
Sankt-Peterburg
Stavropol'skiy kray
Sverdlovskaya oblast'
Tatarstan, Respublika
Tambovskaya oblast'
Tomskaya oblast'
Tul'skaya oblast'
Tverskaya oblast'
Tyva, Respublika [Tuva]
Tyumenskaya oblast'
Udmurtskaya Respublika
Ul'yanovskaya oblast'
Volgogradskaya oblast'
Vladimirskaya oblast'
Vologodskaya oblast'
Voronezhskaya oblast'
Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomnyy okrug
Yaroslavskaya oblast'
Yevreyskaya avtonomnaya oblast'
Zabajkal'skij kraj
Ville de Kigali
Est
Nord
Ouest
Sud
Ar Riyāḍ
Makkah
Al Madīnah
Ash Sharqīyah
Al Qaşīm
Ḥā'il
Tabūk
Al Ḥudūd ash Shamāliyah
Jīzan
Najrān
Al Bāhah
Al Jawf
`Asīr
Central
Choiseul
Capital Territory (Honiara)
Guadalcanal
Isabel
Makira
Malaita
Rennell and Bellona
Temotu
Western
Anse aux Pins
Anse Boileau
Anse Etoile
Anse Louis
Anse Royale
Baie Lazare
Baie Sainte Anne
Beau Vallon
Bel Air
Bel Ombre
Cascade
Glacis
Grand Anse Mahe
Grand Anse Praslin
La Digue
English River
Mont Buxton
Mont Fleuri
Plaisance
Pointe Larue
Port Glaud
Saint Louis
Takamaka
Les Mamelles
Roche Caiman
Zalingei
Sharq Dārfūr
Shamāl Dārfūr
Janūb Dārfūr
Gharb Dārfūr
Al Qaḑārif
Al Jazīrah
Kassalā
Al Kharţūm
Shamāl Kurdufān
Janūb Kurdufān
An Nīl al Azraq
Ash Shamālīyah
An Nīl
An Nīl al Abyaḑ
Al Baḩr al Aḩmar
Sinnār
Stockholms län
Västerbottens län
Norrbottens län
Uppsala län
Södermanlands län
Östergötlands län
Jönköpings län
Kronobergs län
Kalmar län
Gotlands län
Blekinge län
Skåne län
Hallands län
Västra Götalands län
Värmlands län
Örebro län
Västmanlands län
Dalarnas län
Gävleborgs län
Västernorrlands län
Jämtlands län
Central Singapore
North East
North West
South East
South West
Ascension
Saint Helena
Tristan da Cunha
Ajdovščina
Beltinci
Bled
Bohinj
Borovnica
Bovec
Brda
Brezovica
Brežice
Tišina
Celje
Cerklje na Gorenjskem
Cerknica
Cerkno
Črenšovci
Črna na Koroškem
Črnomelj
Destrnik
Divača
Dobrepolje
Dobrova-Polhov Gradec
Dol pri Ljubljani
Domžale
Dornava
Dravograd
Duplek
Gorenja vas-Poljane
Gorišnica
Gornja Radgona
Gornji Grad
Gornji Petrovci
Grosuplje
Šalovci
Hrastnik
Hrpelje-Kozina
Idrija
Ig
Ilirska Bistrica
Ivančna Gorica
Izola/Isola
Jesenice
Juršinci
Kamnik
Kanal
Kidričevo
Kobarid
Kobilje
Kočevje
Komen
Koper/Capodistria
Kozje
Kranj
Kranjska Gora
Krško
Kungota
Kuzma
Laško
Lenart
Lendava/Lendva
Litija
Ljubljana
Ljubno
Ljutomer
Logatec
Loška dolina
Loški Potok
Luče
Lukovica
Majšperk
Maribor
Medvode
Mengeš
Metlika
Mežica
Miren-Kostanjevica
Mislinja
Moravče
Moravske Toplice
Mozirje
Murska Sobota
Muta
Naklo
Nazarje
Nova Gorica
Novo mesto
Odranci
Ormož
Osilnica
Pesnica
Piran/Pirano
Pivka
Podčetrtek
Podvelka
Postojna
Preddvor
Ptuj
Puconci
Rače-Fram
Radeče
Radenci
Radlje ob Dravi
Radovljica
Ravne na Koroškem
Ribnica
Rogašovci
Rogaška Slatina
Rogatec
Ruše
Semič
Sevnica
Sežana
Slovenj Gradec
Slovenska Bistrica
Slovenske Konjice
Starče
Sveti Jurij
Šenčur
Šentilj
Šentjernej
Šentjur
Škocjan
Škofja Loka
Škofljica
Šmarje pri Jelšah
Šmartno ob Paki
Šoštanj
Štore
Tolmin
Trbovlje
Trebnje
Tržič
Turnišče
Velenje
Velike Lašče
Videm
Vipava
Vitanje
Vodice
Vojnik
Vrhnika
Vuzenica
Zagorje ob Savi
Zavrč
Zreče
Železniki
Žiri
Benedikt
Bistrica ob Sotli
Bloke
Braslovče
Cankova
Cerkvenjak
Dobje
Dobrna
Dobrovnik/Dobronak
Dolenjske Toplice
Grad
Hajdina
Hoče-Slivnica
Hodoš/Hodos
Horjul
Jezersko
Komenda
Kostel
Križevci
Lovrenc na Pohorju
Markovci
Miklavž na Dravskem polju
Mirna Peč
Oplotnica
Podlehnik
Polzela
Prebold
Prevalje
Razkrižje
Ribnica na Pohorju
Selnica ob Dravi
Sodražica
Solčava
Sveta Ana
Sveta Andraž v Slovenskih Goricah
Šempeter-Vrtojba
Tabor
Trnovska vas
Trzin
Velika Polana
Veržej
Vransko
Žalec
Žetale
Žirovnica
Žužemberk
Šmartno pri Litiji
Apače
Cirkulane
Kosanjevica na Krki
Makole
Mokronog-Trebelno
Poljčane
Renče-Vogrsko
Središče ob Dravi
Straža
Sveta Trojica v Slovenskih Goricah
Sveti Tomaž
Šmarjeske Topliče
Gorje
Log-Dragomer
Rečica ob Savinji
Sveti Jurij v Slovenskih Goricah
Šentrupert
Banskobystrický kraj
Bratislavský kraj
Košický kraj
Nitriansky kraj
Prešovský kraj
Trnavský kraj
Trenčiansky kraj
Žilinský kraj
Eastern
Northern
Southern (Sierra Leone)
Western Area (Freetown)
Acquaviva
Chiesanuova
Domagnano
Faetano
Fiorentino
Borgo Maggiore
San Marino
Montegiardino
Serravalle
Diourbel
Dakar
Fatick
Kaffrine
Kolda
Kédougou
Kaolack
Louga
Matam
Sédhiou
Saint-Louis
Tambacounda
Thiès
Ziguinchor
Awdal
Bakool
Banaadir
Bari
Bay
Galguduud
Gedo
Hiirsan
Jubbada Dhexe
Jubbada Hoose
Mudug
Nugaal
Saneag
Shabeellaha Dhexe
Shabeellaha Hoose
Sool
Togdheer
Woqooyi Galbeed
Brokopondo
Commewijne
Coronie
Marowijne
Nickerie
Paramaribo
Para
Saramacca
Sipaliwini
Wanica
Northern Bahr el-Ghazal
Western Bahr el-Ghazal
Central Equatoria
Eastern Equatoria
Western Equatoria
Jonglei
Lakes
Upper Nile
Unity
Warrap
Príncipe
São Tomé
Ahuachapán
Cabañas
Chalatenango
Cuscatlán
La Libertad
Morazán
La Paz
Santa Ana
San Miguel
Sonsonate
San Salvador
San Vicente
La Unión
Usulután
Dimashq
Dar'a
Dayr az Zawr
Al Hasakah
Homs
Halab
Hamah
Idlib
Al Ladhiqiyah
Al Qunaytirah
Ar Raqqah
Rif Dimashq
As Suwayda'
Tartus
Hhohho
Lubombo
Manzini
Shiselweni
Al Baṭḩah
Baḩr al Ghazāl
Būrkū
Shārī Bāqirmī
Innīdī
Qīrā
Ḥajjar Lamīs
Kānim
Al Buḩayrah
Lūqūn al Gharbī
Lūqūn ash Sharqī
Māndūl
Shārī al Awsaṭ
Māyū Kībbī ash Sharqī
Māyū Kībbī al Gharbī
Madīnat Injamīnā
Waddāy
Salāmāt
Sīlā
Tānjilī
Tibastī
Wādī Fīrā
Région du Centre
Région de la Kara
Région Maritime
Région des Plateaux
Région des Savannes
Krung Thep Maha Nakhon Bangkok
Samut Prakan
Nonthaburi
Pathum Thani
Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya
Ang Thong
Lop Buri
Sing Buri
Chai Nat
Saraburi
Chon Buri
Rayong
Chanthaburi
Trat
Chachoengsao
Prachin Buri
Nakhon Nayok
Sa Kaeo
Nakhon Ratchasima
Buri Ram
Surin
Si Sa Ket
Ubon Ratchathani
Yasothon
Chaiyaphum
Amnat Charoen
Nong Bua Lam Phu
Khon Kaen
Udon Thani
Loei
Nong Khai
Maha Sarakham
Roi Et
Kalasin
Sakon Nakhon
Nakhon Phanom
Mukdahan
Chiang Mai
Lamphun
Lampang
Uttaradit
Phrae
Nan
Phayao
Chiang Rai
Mae Hong Son
Nakhon Sawan
Uthai Thani
Kamphaeng Phet
Tak
Sukhothai
Phitsanulok
Phichit
Phetchabun
Ratchaburi
Kanchanaburi
Suphan Buri
Nakhon Pathom
Samut Sakhon
Samut Songkhram
Phetchaburi
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Nakhon Si Thammarat
Krabi
Phangnga
Phuket
Surat Thani
Ranong
Chumphon
Songkhla
Satun
Trang
Phatthalung
Pattani
Yala
Narathiwat
Phatthaya
Gorno-Badakhshan
Khatlon
Sughd
Aileu
Ainaro
Baucau
Bobonaro
Cova Lima
Díli
Ermera
Lautem
Liquiça
Manufahi
Manatuto
Oecussi
Viqueque
Ahal
Balkan
Daşoguz
Lebap
Mary
Aşgabat
Tunis
Ariana
Ben Arous
La Manouba
Nabeul
Zaghouan
Bizerte
Béja
Jendouba
Le Kef
Siliana
Kairouan
Kasserine
Sidi Bouzid
Sousse
Monastir
Mahdia
Sfax
Gafsa
Tozeur
Kebili
Gabès
Medenine
Tataouine
'Eua
Ha'apai
Niuas
Tongatapu
Vava'u
Adana
Adıyaman
Afyonkarahisar
Ağrı
Amasya
Ankara
Antalya
Artvin
Aydın
Balıkesir
Bilecik
Bingöl
Bitlis
Bolu
Burdur
Bursa
Çanakkale
Çankırı
Çorum
Denizli
Diyarbakır
Edirne
Elazığ
Erzincan
Erzurum
Eskişehir
Gaziantep
Giresun
Gümüşhane
Hakkâri
Hatay
Isparta
Mersin
İstanbul
İzmir
Kars
Kastamonu
Kayseri
Kırklareli
Kırşehir
Kocaeli
Konya
Kütahya
Malatya
Manisa
Kahramanmaraş
Mardin
Muğla
Muş
Nevşehir
Niğde
Ordu
Rize
Sakarya
Samsun
Siirt
Sinop
Sivas
Tekirdağ
Tokat
Trabzon
Tunceli
Şanlıurfa
Uşak
Van
Yozgat
Zonguldak
Aksaray
Bayburt
Karaman
Kırıkkale
Batman
Şırnak
Bartın
Ardahan
Iğdır
Yalova
Karabük
Kilis
Osmaniye
Düzce
Arima
Chaguanas
Couva-Tabaquite-Talparo
Diego Martin
Eastern Tobago
Penal-Debe
Port of Spain
Princes Town
Point Fortin
Rio Claro-Mayaro
San Fernando
Sangre Grande
Siparia
San Juan-Laventille
Tunapuna-Piarco
Western Tobago
Funafuti
Niutao
Nukufetau
Nukulaelae
Nanumea
Nanumanga
Nui
Vaitupu
Changhua
Chiay City
Chiayi
Hsinchu
Hsinchui City
Hualien
Ilan
Keelung City
Kaohsiung City
Kaohsiung
Miaoli
Nantou
Penghu
Pingtung
Taoyuan
Tainan City
Tainan
Taipei City
Taipei
Taitung
Taichung City
Taichung
Yunlin
Arusha
Dar-es-Salaam
Dodoma
Iringa
Kagera
Kaskazini Pemba
Kaskazini Unguja
Kigoma
Kilimanjaro
Kusini Pemba
Kusini Unguja
Lindi
Mara
Mbeya
Mjini Magharibi
Morogoro
Mtwara
Mwanza
Pwani
Rukwa
Ruvuma
Shinyanga
Singida
Tabora
Tanga
Manyara
Vinnyts'ka Oblast'
Volyns'ka Oblast'
Luhans'ka Oblast'
Dnipropetrovs'ka Oblast'
Donets'ka Oblast'
Zhytomyrs'ka Oblast'
Zakarpats'ka Oblast'
Zaporiz'ka Oblast'
Ivano-Frankivs'ka Oblast'
Kyïvs'ka mis'ka rada
Kyïvs'ka Oblast'
Kirovohrads'ka Oblast'
Sevastopol
Respublika Krym
L'vivs'ka Oblast'
Mykolaïvs'ka Oblast'
Odes'ka Oblast'
Poltavs'ka Oblast'
Rivnens'ka Oblast'
Sums 'ka Oblast'
Ternopil's'ka Oblast'
Kharkivs'ka Oblast'
Khersons'ka Oblast'
Khmel'nyts'ka Oblast'
Cherkas'ka Oblast'
Chernihivs'ka Oblast'
Chernivets'ka Oblast'
Central
Eastern
Northern
Western
Johnston Atoll
Midway Islands
Navassa Island
Wake Island
Baker Island
Howland Island
Jarvis Island
Kingman Reef
Palmyra Atoll
Artigas
Canelones
Cerro Largo
Colonia
Durazno
Florida
Flores
Lavalleja
Maldonado
Montevideo
Paysandú
Río Negro
Rocha
Rivera
Salto
San José
Soriano
Tacuarembó
Treinta y Tres
Andijon
Buxoro
Farg'ona
Jizzax
Namangan
Navoiy
Qashqadaryo
Qoraqalpog'iston Respublikasi
Samarqand
Sirdaryo
Surxondaryo
Toshkent
Xorazm
Charlotte
Saint Andrew
Saint David
Saint George
Saint Patrick
Grenadines
Distrito Federal
Anzoátegui
Apure
Aragua
Barinas
Bolívar
Carabobo
Cojedes
Falcón
Guárico
Lara
Mérida
Miranda
Monagas
Nueva Esparta
Portuguesa
Sucre
Táchira
Trujillo
Yaracuy
Zulia
Dependencias Federales
Vargas
Delta Amacuro
Amazonas
Lai Châu
Lào Cai
Hà Giang
Cao Bằng
Sơn La
Yên Bái
Tuyên Quang
Lạng Sơn
Quảng Ninh
Hoà Bình
Hà Tây
Ninh Bình
Thái Bình
Thanh Hóa
Nghệ An
Hà Tỉnh
Quảng Bình
Quảng Trị
Thừa Thiên-Huế
Quảng Nam
Kon Tum
Quảng Ngãi
Gia Lai
Bình Định
Phú Yên
Đắc Lắk
Khánh Hòa
Lâm Đồng
Ninh Thuận
Tây Ninh
Đồng Nai
Bình Thuận
Long An
Bà Rịa-Vũng Tàu
An Giang
Đồng Tháp
Tiền Giang
Kiên Giang
Vĩnh Long
Bến Tre
Trà Vinh
Sóc Trăng
Bắc Kạn
Bắc Giang
Bạc Liêu
Bắc Ninh
Bình Dương
Bình Phước
Cà Mau
Hải Duong
Hà Nam
Hưng Yên
Nam Định
Phú Thọ
Thái Nguyên
Vĩnh Phúc
Điện Biên
Đắk Nông
Hậu Giang
Cần Thơ
Đà Nẵng
Hà Nội
Hải Phòng
Hồ Chí Minh [Sài Gòn]
Malampa
Pénama
Sanma
Shéfa
Taféa
Torba
A'ana
Aiga-i-le-Tai
Atua
Fa'asaleleaga
Gaga'emauga
Gagaifomauga
Palauli
Satupa'itea
Tuamasaga
Va'a-o-Fonoti
Vaisigano
Abyān
'Adan
'Amrān
Al Bayḑā'
Aḑ Ḑāli‘
Dhamār
Ḩaḑramawt
Ḩajjah
Ibb
Al Jawf
Laḩij
Ma'rib
Al Mahrah
Al Ḩudaydah
Al Maḩwīt
Raymah
Şa'dah
Shabwah
Şan'ā'
Tā'izz
Western
Central
Eastern
Luapula
Northern
North-Western
Southern (Zambia)
Copperbelt
Lusaka
Bulawayo
Harare
Manicaland
Mashonaland Central
Mashonaland East
Midlands
Matabeleland North
Matabeleland South
Masvingo
Mashonaland West